Loaging...

We guarantee the direct contacts of players
and their representatives

Without unwanted intermediaries!

Passport Name Age Position Leg Club Level Status
×
MAR Jasin Khayat 25 WBL+ Left Y FC Fremad Amager DNK / D2 No term
CMR Mark Oojong 20 MC+ Right FC San Antonio USA / D3 No term
GIN Konate Kerfala 21 DM+ Right Y FC le elephant de coleah GIN / D1 No term
GIN Yansane Mohamed Lamine 18 DM Right FC le elephant de coleah GIN / D1 No term
GIN Abdoulaye Sacko 20 AMR+ Right FC le elephant de coleah GIN / D1 No term
UKR Sergey Datsenko 30 DC+ Right FC Arsenal Kiev UKR / D2 No term
COL Ronald Correa 22 DC+ Right FC Itzaes MEX / D2 No term
BLR Oleg Levkovski 19 RD+ Right FC UAS BLR / D3 No term
SRB Aleksandar Tasic 29 DC Left FC Backa SRB / D1 No term
UKR Yegor Smirnov 21 WBL+ Left FC Dnepr Cherkassy UKR / D2 No term
NGA Samuel Okon 21 WBL+ Left Y FC Akwa United NGA / D1 No term
CMR Patrick Kamgaing 27 MC+ Both Y FC Silopispor TUR / D5 No term
GAB Frédéric Bulot 27 MR+ Left N Tours FRA / D2 until 2018-06-30
RUS Denis Vikhrov 25 DC Right FC Rubin Yalta RUS / D1 No term
NGA Ifeanyi Ifeanyi 22 DM+ Right N FC Akwa United NGA / D1 No term
NGA Eko Barnie 20 ST Right FC Skenderbeu ALB / D1 No term
GHA Ibrahim Basit 27 ST Right FC Al-Nahda OMN / D1 No term
RWA Danny Usengimana 21 ST Right N FC Singida United TZA / D1 until 2019-06-30
CIV Hermann Kouao 28 ST+ Right FC Al-Masry EGY / D1 No term
BRA Richard Luca Silva Sousa 20 ST+ Right FC Goias BRA / D2 No term
CMR Christ Mbondi 26 ST Right Y FC Olimpia de Ita PRY / D2 No term
GHA William Owusu 26 MC+ Right Nazareth Illit ISR / D2 No term
ARG Franco Federico 21 LD+ Left Y FC Independiente ARG / D2 No term
ARG Tomás Andrade 21 AML+ Left FC Atletico Mineiro BRA / D1 until 2018-12-31
NGA Eze Vincent Okeuhie 24 AML+ Left FC Vojvodina SRB / D1 until 2020-12-31
NGA John Okoye Ebuka 21 ST Right FC Novi Pazar SRB / D1 No term
NGA Daniel Essien Etor 24 AML+ Left FC Al-Nasr Salalah OMN / D1 No term
GAB Cedric Ondo Biyoghe 23 AMC+ Right N FC El Dakhlia EGY / D1 until 2020-06-30
RUS Arno Atti-Baieba 24 DM+ Right FC Astrakhan RUS / D3 No term
BLR Boris Konevega 22 MC Right Y FC Volna Pinsk BLR / D2 No term
BLR Kanapatsky Vasily 21 DC Both FC Slavia Mozyr BLR / D2 No term
BLR Sergey Krot 37 ST Right FC Baranovichi BLR / D2 No term
BLR Alexey Abramov 17 DC Right FC Torpedo Minsk BLR / D2 until 2019-10-01
DNK Thomas Juel-Nielsen 27 DC Right FC Maccabi Netanya ISR / D1 No term
RUS Nikita Kopeykin 22 ML Both FC Dynamo SPb. RUS / D3 No term
ESP Abraham Peleteiro 26 RD+ Right FC Castellon ESP / D4 No term
COL José Muñoz 24 MC+ Right FC Utenis LTU / D1 No term
ESP Jaime Isuardi 26 ST Right FC Tropezon ESP / D4 until 2018-06-30
ESP Carlos Carrasco 25 MC+ Right FC Gibraltar United GIB / D1 until 2018-06-30
ESP Marcos Gondra 31 MC+ Left FC Raufoss NOR / D3 No term
ESP Pablo Navas 26 AML+ Left FC Utenis LTU / D1 No term
ESP Julián Luque 25 AMC+ Right FC Guijuelo ESP / D3 until 2019-06-30
CHL Jesus Villalobos 24 DC+ Right FC Utenis LTU / D1 No term
ESP Carlos Indiano 29 MC+ Right FC Marbella ESP / D3 until 2018-06-30
COL Jhon Hernández 27 MC+ Right FC Utenis LTU / D1 No term
ISR Fayez Saadi 19 WBR+ Right Y FC Bnei Sakhnin ISR / D1 No term
COL Jorge Betancurt 26 MC+ Right FC Envigado COL / D1 No term
ESP Daniel Olcina 28 ST+ Right Y FC TORRE LEVANTE ESP / D4 until 2018-06-30
ESP Fran Sota 27 MC+ Right FC Racing Ferrol ESP / D3 until 2018-06-30
BLR Artur Bombel 25 ST+ Both Y FC Neman Grodno BLR / D1 No term
Show more Loading...